VERBAND  
space
  JUGEND  
space
  AGILITY  
space
  BASIS  
space
  OBEDIENCE  
spacespacespace
  TRENDSPORT  
space


Mein SWHV

Dogs Award 2012

Sporthund

Bischoff

ANSPRECHPARTNER (TURNIERHUNDESPORT)

line

 

Obmann für Turnierhundsport im swhv

Martin Heß

Wassergasse 18

76669 Bad Schönborn

Tel.: 07253/880621

E-Mail: MHess@swhv.de

 


 

Kreisgruppe 01

Ralf König

Maler-Bürkel-Straße 2

66954 Pirmasens

Tel.: 06331/92758

E-Mail: rkoenig@kg01-swhv.de


Kreisgruppe 02

Alexander Schäfer

Moskauer Straße 1

67069 Ludwigshafen

Tel.: 0621/6688078

E-Mail: alexander_schaefer@hotmail.de


Kreisgruppe 03

Brigitte Schuster

Am Hahnenstück 38

68526 Ladenburg

Tel.: 06203/5533

E-Mail: brigitte.fly@gmx.de


Kreisgruppe 04

Doreen Richter

Wiesenstr. 8

76698 Ubstadt-Weiher

Tel.: 07253/8469437

E-Mail: doreenhupla@aim.com


Kreisgruppe 05

Fabian Gegenheimer

Geranienstr. 8
76185 Karlsruhe
Tel: 0721/3294610
Handy: 0170 46 22 600
E-Mail: F.V.G.1993@gmx.de

Kreisgruppe 06

Elvira Laupp

Langestraße 4

76307 Karlsbad

Tel.: 07248/8285

E-Mail: Elvira.Laupp@freenet.de


Kreisgruppe 07

Sabine Burkart

Züttlingerstraße 17

74219 Möckmühl

Tel.: 06298/3199

E-Mail: SabineBurkart@aol.com


Kreisgruppe 08

Nico Rieder

Hermannstal 46

74423 Obersontheim

Tel.: 07973/5158

E-Mail: nicorieder@hotmail.de


Kreisgruppe 09

Peter Blazic

Am Berg 6

72202 Nagold

Tel.: 0172/6222726

E-Mail: peter.blazic@web.de


Kreisgruppe 10

Kristina Schmidt

Unterhütt 15

73066 Uhingen-Nassach

Tel.: 0711/8708337

E-Mail: kris.schmidt@gmx.de


Kreisgruppe 11

Ulrich Wassermann

Bertholdweg 11

72768 Reutlingen-Oferdingen

Tel.: 07121/622237

E-Mail: uwassermann@swhvkg11.de


Kreisgruppe 12

Uwe Reitler
Wolfbühl 18
88637 Leibertingen
Tel.: 07466/1590
E-Mail: hanno.nik@googlemail.com

Kreisgruppe 13

Stephan Schwonke

Hindenburgstraße 4

77749 Hohberg

Tel.: 07808/431847

E-Mail: stephan-schwonke@gmx.de


Kreisgruppe 14

Manuela Zinke

Gassenäcker 8

89520 Heidenheim-Grosskuchen

Tel.: 07367/2261

E-Mail: dennis.zinke@t-online.de